spacer

August 2014


22
Friday
Volleyball at Indiana University East
5:30 pm, Winona Lake, IN, Grace College Tournament
Volleyball at Indiana Inst. of Tech.
8:00 pm, Winona Lake, IN, Grace College Tournament

26
Tuesday

27
Wednesday

28
Thursday

29
Friday
Women's Soccer - Concordia Tournament
12:00 pm, Ann Arbor, MI
Cross Country - Manchester Hokum Karem
4:00 pm, North Manchester, IN

30
Saturday
Women's Soccer - Concordia Tournament
2:30 pm, Ann Arbor, MI
Men's Soccer vs Lawrence Tech Inst.
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

September


1
Monday

2
Tuesday
Men's Tennis at Marian University
3:30 pm, Indianapolis, IN

3
Wednesday

4
Thursday

5
Friday
Women's Tennis at Univ. of St. Francis
4:00 pm, Fort Wayne, IN

6
Saturday
Cross Country - Goshen Hokum Karem
10:30 am, Goshen, IN
Men's Soccer vs Aquinas College
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

9
Tuesday
Men's Tennis at Huntington University
4:00 pm, Huntington, IN

10
Wednesday
Women's Soccer at Davenport University
7:00 pm, Grand Rapids, MI
Men's Soccer vs St. Xavier Univ.
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

11
Thursday
Men's Tennis - ITA Regional Tournament
Grand Rapids, MI   through September 13, 2014

12
Friday
Volleyball at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN
Women's Soccer vs Roosevelt University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

13
Saturday

16
Tuesday
Women's Soccer at Cornerstone University
7:00 pm, Grand Rapids, MI

17
Wednesday
Men's Soccer vs Purdue Calumet
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex
Volleyball at St. Francis University
7:00 pm, Ft. Wayne, IN

19
Friday

20
Saturday
Men's Tennis at Indiana Tech University
11:30 am, Fort Wayne, IN
Men's Soccer vs Cornerstone Univ.
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

23
Tuesday
Men's Tennis at Grace College
4:00 pm, Winona Lake, IN

24
Wednesday

25
Thursday

26
Friday
Volleyball at Taylor University
7:00 pm, Upland, IN

27
Saturday
Women's Soccer at Marian University
11:00 am, Indianapolis, IN
Men's Soccer vs Marian University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

30
Tuesday

October


1
Wednesday
Men's Soccer at Spring Arbor Univ.
7:00 pm, Spring Arbor, MI

4
Saturday
Cross Country - Grace Invitational
10:30 am, Winona Lake, IN
Men's Soccer at Taylor University
7:00 pm, Upland, IN
Women's Soccer vs Taylor University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

8
Wednesday

10
Friday
Cross Country - Bethel Invitational
5:00 pm, South Bend, IN
Volleyball at Anderson University
7:00 pm, Anderson, IN

11
Saturday
Men's Soccer vs Indiana Wesleyan Univ.
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

14
Tuesday
Women's Soccer vs Grace College
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

15
Wednesday
Men's Soccer at Grace College
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, IN
Volleyball at Huntington University
7:00 pm, Huntington, IN

17
Friday
Volleyball at Marian University
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, IN

18
Saturday
Men's Soccer at Univ. of St. Francis
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, IN
Women's Soccer vs Univ. of St. Francis
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

21
Tuesday

22
Wednesday
Women's Soccer at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN
Men's Soccer vs Bethel College
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

24
Friday
Volleyball at Cornerstone Tourney
Grand Rapids, MI   through October 25, 2014

25
Saturday
Women's Soccer at Huntington University
4:00 pm, Huntington, IN
Men's Soccer vs Huntington Univ.
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

29
Wednesday

30
Thursday

31
Friday
Men's Basketball - Hoopfest
6:00 pm, RFC Gym

November


1
Saturday
Women's Basketball at Holy Cross
1:00 pm, South Bend, IN
Volleyball at Spring Arbor University
1:00 pm, Spring Arbor, MI
Men's Basketball - Hoopfest
1:00 pm, RFC Gym

5
Wednesday
Volleyball at Grace College
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, IN

7
Friday
Men's Basketball at Bethel Classic
6:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN

8
Saturday
Men's Basketball at Bethel Classic
1:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN

11
Tuesday

15
Saturday

18
Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Andrews University
7:00 pm, Berrien Springs, MI

22
Saturday

25
Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Spring Arbor Univ.
7:00 pm, Spring Arbor, MI

29
Saturday

December


2
Tuesday

6
Saturday
Men's Basketball at Grace College
3:00 pm, Winona Lake, IN

16
Tuesday

17
Wednesday

22
Monday