spacer

August 2015


18
Tuesday

19
Wednesday

21
Friday

22
Saturday
Men's Soccer at Cornerstone University
8:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Mich.

25
Tuesday
Volleyball at Roosevelt University
7:00 pm, Chicago, Ill.

28
Friday
Volleyball at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.

29
Saturday

September


1
Tuesday
Men's Tennis at Bethel College
2:30 pm, Granger, Ind.
Women's Tennis at Bethel College
2:30 pm, Granger, Ind.

2
Wednesday

4
Friday
Volleyball at Marian University
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.

5
Saturday
Women's Soccer at Madonna University
5:00 pm, Livonia, Mich.

6
Sunday

8
Tuesday
Women's Tennis at Marian University
4:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.

9
Wednesday
Volleyball at University Of St. Francis
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Men's Soccer at St. Xavier University
8:00 pm, Chicago, Ill.

10
Thursday
Men's Tennis at Spring Arbor University
4:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.

11
Friday
Cross Country at IWU Invitational
5:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
Volleyball at Huntington University
7:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.

12
Saturday
Men's Tennis at University of St. Francis
11:00 am, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Women's Tennis at University of St. Francis
11:00 am, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Men's Soccer at Aquinas College
3:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Mich.
Intramural Kickball Tournament
7:00 pm, KMY Courtyard

15
Tuesday
Women's Tennis at Huntington University
4:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.

16
Wednesday

19
Saturday
Men's Soccer at Madonna University
2:00 pm, Livonia, Mich.

22
Tuesday

23
Wednesday
Men's Tennis at Taylor University
4:00 pm, Upland, Ind.

25
Friday
Volleyball at Spring Arbor University
7:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.

26
Saturday
Men's Soccer at Marian University
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.

29
Tuesday
Women's Tennis at Grace College
4:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Women's Soccer at Spring Arbor University
7:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.

30
Wednesday

October


1
Thursday

2
Friday
Volleyball at Mt. Vernon Nazarene Univ.
7:00 pm, Mount Vernon, Ohio

3
Saturday
Cross Country at Huntington Invitational
10:30 am, Huntington, Ind.
Volleyball at Bluffton University
3:00 pm, Bluffton, Ohio
Women's Soccer at Taylor University
7:00 pm, Upland, Ind.

7
Wednesday
Volleyball at Grace College
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.

9
Friday
Cross Country at Bethel Invitational
5:00 pm, South Bend, Ind.

10
Saturday
Volleyball vs. Judson University
2:00 pm, Gary, Ind.

13
Tuesday
Women's Soccer at Grace College
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.

14
Wednesday

16
Friday

17
Saturday

21
Wednesday
Men's Soccer at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.

23
Friday
Volleyball vs. Ave Maria University
2:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.

24
Saturday
Cross Country at NAIA Great Lakes Invitational
11:00 am, Grand Rapids, Mich.
Men's Soccer at Huntington University
2:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.
Volleyball vs. Indiana University East
2:30 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.

30
Friday

31
Saturday
Volleyball at Taylor University
4:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
Men's Basketball at St. Xavier University
4:00 pm, Orland Park, Ill.

November


13
Friday

21
Saturday