spacer

August 2017


11
Friday

14
Monday

16
Wednesday

17
Thursday
Men's Soccer at Aquinas College
6:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Mich.

18
Friday

19
Saturday

22
Tuesday

23
Wednesday

24
Thursday

25
Friday
Women's Volleyball at Fisk University
3:00 pm, Dearborn, Mich.
Men's Soccer at Madonna University
6:00 pm, Livonia, Mich.
Women's Soccer at Soka University of America
8:00 pm, Aliso Viejo, Calif.

26
Saturday
Men's Tennis at Judson University
10:00 am, Elgin, Ill.

30
Wednesday

September


2
Saturday
Men's Tennis at Bethel College
11:00 am, Knollwood Country Club, Granger, Ind.
Women's Tennis at Bethel College
11:00 am, Knollwood Country Club, Granger, Ind.

4
Monday
Men's Soccer at Holy Cross College
4:00 pm, Notre Dame, Ind.

5
Tuesday

6
Wednesday

7
Thursday
Men's Tennis at Concordia University
12:00 pm, Ann Arbor, Mich.

8
Friday

9
Saturday
Women's Volleyball at Siena Heights University
12:00 pm, IU South Bend, Ind.

12
Tuesday

13
Wednesday
Women's Soccer at Holy Cross College
5:00 pm, Notre Dame, Ind.

15
Friday
Women's Volleyball at Marian University
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.

16
Saturday

19
Tuesday

20
Wednesday
Men's Tennis at Spring Arbor University
2:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.
Women's Tennis at Spring Arbor University
2:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.
Women's Volleyball at Grace College
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.

22
Friday

23
Saturday
Men's Soccer at Indiana University East
4:00 pm, Richmond, Ind.
Women's Volleyball at Spring Arbor University
6:30 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.
Women's Soccer at University of Rio Grande
7:00 pm, Rio Grande, Ohio

26
Tuesday

27
Wednesday
Women's Volleyball at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.

29
Friday

30
Saturday

October


3
Tuesday

4
Wednesday
Men's Soccer at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.

5
Thursday

6
Friday

7
Saturday
Men's Soccer at Huntington University
2:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.

10
Tuesday

11
Wednesday
Men's Soccer at Marian University
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.

13
Friday

14
Saturday
Women's Soccer at Spring Arbor University
7:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.

17
Tuesday

18
Wednesday
Women's Soccer at Taylor University
7:00 pm, Upland, Ind.

20
Friday

21
Saturday

24
Tuesday

25
Wednesday

27
Friday

28
Saturday
Women's Soccer at Grace College
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.

31
Tuesday

November


1
Wednesday

3
Friday

4
Saturday

8
Wednesday

11
Saturday
Men's Basketball at Cornerstone University
3:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Mich.

14
Tuesday

15
Wednesday

18
Saturday
Men's Basketball at Davenport University
3:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Mich.

21
Tuesday

24
Friday

28
Tuesday

29
Wednesday

December


2
Saturday

6
Wednesday

9
Saturday

11
Monday

15
Friday

16
Saturday

19
Tuesday

20
Wednesday

28
Thursday

29
Friday

30
Saturday

January 2018


2
Tuesday

3
Wednesday

6
Saturday

9
Tuesday

10
Wednesday

13
Saturday

16
Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Huntington University
7:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.

17
Wednesday

19
Friday

20
Saturday
Men's Volleyball at Calumet St. Joseph
12:00 pm, Hammond, Ind.
Women's Basketball at Marian University
1:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
Men's Basketball at Marian University
3:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.

23
Tuesday

24
Wednesday

27
Saturday
Women's Basketball at Grace College
1:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Men's Basketball at Grace College
3:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.

31
Wednesday
Women's Basketball at Bethel College
6:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.
Men's Basketball at Bethel College
8:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.

February


2
Friday

3
Saturday
Softball at Roosevelt University
11:00 am, Rosemont, Ill.

6
Tuesday

7
Wednesday

10
Saturday

13
Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Spring Arbor University
7:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.

14
Wednesday
Women's Basketball at Spring Arbor University
7:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.

17
Saturday
Baseball at University of Pikeville (DH)
12:00 pm, Pikeville, Ky.
Women's Basketball vs. Marian University (Presidential Inaugural Week Event)
1:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium, Recreation-Fitness Center

18
Sunday
Baseball at University of Pikeville (DH)
12:00 pm, Pikeville, Ky.

20
Tuesday
Baseball at Trinity Christian College (DH)
1:00 pm, Palos Heights, Ill.

24
Saturday
Baseball at Reinhardt University
7:00 pm, Waleska, Ga.

25
Sunday
Baseball at Reinhardt University
11:00 am, Waleska, Ga.

26
Monday
Baseball at Toccoa Falls College (DH)
1:00 pm, Toccoa Falls, Ga.

27
Tuesday
Softball at Embry-Riddle (DH)
3:00 pm, Prescott, Ariz.

28
Wednesday
Softball at Arizona Christian (DH)
5:00 pm, Phoenix, Ariz.

March


1
Thursday

2
Friday
Baseball vs. Cleary University (DH)
2:00 pm, Emerson, Ga.

3
Saturday
Baseball vs. Cleary University (DH)
11:00 am, Emerson, Ga.

4
Sunday
Baseball vs. Robert Morris University
11:00 am, Florence, Ky.

10
Saturday
Baseball vs. Cleary University (DH)
1:00 pm, Kokomo, Ind.

11
Sunday
Baseball vs. Cleary University
1:00 pm, Kokomo, Ind.

13
Tuesday
Softball at Taylor University (DH)
4:00 pm, Upland, Ind.

14
Wednesday
Baseball at Lourdes University (DH)
3:00 pm, Toledo, Ohio

16
Friday

17
Saturday

18
Sunday
Baseball at Bluffton University
2:00 pm, Bluffton, Ohio

20
Tuesday
Baseball at Mount Vernon Nazarene University
3:00 pm, Mount Vernon, Ohio

23
Friday
Baseball at University of St. Francis
Fort Wayne, Ind.   through December 6, 2017

24
Saturday
Baseball at University of St. Francis (DH)
1:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.

26
Monday

27
Tuesday

28
Wednesday

30
Friday
Baseball vs. Grace College
3:00 pm, Goshen

31
Saturday
Softball at Spring Arbor University (DH)
1:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.

April


3
Tuesday

6
Friday
Baseball at Bethel College
3:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.

7
Saturday
Baseball at Bethel College (DH)
1:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.

10
Tuesday
Softball at Huntington University (DH)
3:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.

11
Wednesday
Baseball at Western Michigan University
3:00 pm, Kalamazoo, Mich.

13
Friday

14
Saturday

15
Sunday
Softball at University of St. Francis (DH)
1:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.

17
Tuesday

18
Wednesday

19
Thursday

20
Friday
Baseball at Taylor University
6:00 pm, Upland, Ind.

21
Saturday
Softball at Bethel College (DH)
1:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.
Baseball at Taylor University (DH)
2:00 pm, Upland, Ind.

22
Sunday
Softball at Marian University (DH)
1:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.

26
Thursday
Baseball at Huntington University
4:30 pm, Huntington, Ind.

27
Friday
Baseball at Huntington University (DH)
2:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.

28
Saturday
Softball at Grace College (DH)
1:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.

May


1
Tuesday
Baseball at Rochester College
2:00 pm, Rochester, Mich.