spacer

January 2021


6
Wednesday
Men's basketball at Marian University
7:15 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.

8
Friday
Men's volleyball vs. Campbellsville University
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

9
Saturday

11
Monday
Women's basketball vs. Marian University
4:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium

13
Wednesday
Women's basketball at Grace College
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Men's basketball vs. Grace College
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium

14
Thursday
Men's volleyball at Trinity Christian College
8:00 pm, Palos Heights, Illinois

16
Saturday
Men's volleyball vs. Cornerstone University
4:30 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

20
Wednesday

22
Friday

23
Saturday

25
Monday

27
Wednesday
Women's basketball at Taylor University
5:00 pm, Upland, Indiana
Men's volleyball vs. Aquinas College
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
Men's basketball at Taylor University
8:00 pm, Upland, Indiana

29
Friday

30
Saturday
Men's basketball at Spring Arbor University
1:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.

February


3
Wednesday

5
Friday
Baseball at Oakland City University
1:00 pm, Oakland City, Ind.
Men's volleyball at Lourdes University
7:00 pm, Sylvania, Ohio

6
Saturday
Baseball at Oakland City University (DH)
12:00 pm, Oakland City, Ind.
Women's basketball at Marian University
1:00 pm, Indianapolis, Indiana
Men's basketball vs. Marian University
1:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's volleyball at Campbellsville University
1:30 pm, Campbellsville, Kentucky

9
Tuesday

11
Thursday
Men's volleyball vs. Cornerstone University
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

12
Friday
Men's volleyball at Judson University
3:30 pm, Elgin, Illinois

13
Saturday
Track and field at Indiana Tech Classic
8:45 am, Fort Wayne, Indiana

16
Tuesday

17
Wednesday
Baseball at Trinity Christian College (DH)
1:00 pm, Palos Heights, Ill.
Men's basketball at Huntington University
7:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.

18
Thursday
Softball at Bacone College (DH)
2:00 pm, Muskogee, Okla.

19
Friday
Men's volleyball at Aquinas College
7:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Michigan

20
Saturday
Softball at Oklahoma Wesleyan University (DH)
3:00 pm, Bartlesville, Okla.

21
Sunday

23
Tuesday
Men's volleyball vs. Indiana Tech
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

24
Wednesday

26
Friday
Men's volleyball vs. Siena Heights University
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

27
Saturday
Baseball at Roosevelt University (DH)
2:00 pm, Crestwood, Ill.

28
Sunday
Softball at Oakland City University (DH)
2:00 pm, Oakland City, Ind.
Baseball at Roosevelt University (DH)
2:00 pm, Crestwood, Ill.

March


1
Monday

2
Tuesday
Men's volleyball at Indiana Tech
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Indiana

3
Wednesday
Track and field at NAIA indoor championship
Yankton, South Dakota   through March 6, 2021

4
Thursday
Baseball at Taylor University (DH)
1:00 pm, Upland, Ind.

6
Saturday
Baseball vs. Taylor University (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Men's volleyball at Judson University
3:00 pm, Elgin, Illinois

8
Monday
Softball at Roosevelt University (DH)
11:00 am, Rosemont, Ill.

9
Tuesday
Men's volleyball vs. Thomas More University
6:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

12
Friday
Softball at Ohio Christian University tournament
Circleville, Ohio   through March 13, 2021

13
Saturday

16
Tuesday
Softball vs. Marian University (DH)
3:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex

17
Wednesday
Baseball vs. Cleary University (DH)
2:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field

19
Friday
Softball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University (DH)
3:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex

20
Saturday
Men's volleyball vs. Lourdes University
3:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

23
Tuesday
Softball at Grace College (DH)
3:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.

24
Wednesday
Baseball vs. Siena Heights University (DH)
2:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field

26
Friday

27
Saturday
Softball vs. Taylor University (DH)
1:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex
Men's volleyball at Cornerstone University
3:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Michigan

30
Tuesday
Softball vs. Spring Arbor University (DH)
3:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex
Baseball vs. Indiana Tech
6:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.

April


2
Friday
Softball at Huntington University (DH)
3:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.

3
Saturday
Tennis at Indiana Tech
12:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Indiana
Softball vs. University of St. Francis (Ind.) (DH)
1:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex
Baseball vs. Spring Arbor University (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field

6
Tuesday
Baseball at Lourdes University (DH)
2:00 pm, Toledo, Ohio

9
Friday
Cross country at NAIA national championship
11:30 am, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Baseball at Huntington University (DH)
3:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.

10
Saturday
Baseball at Huntington University (DH)
1:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.
Softball at Marian University (DH)
1:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.

13
Tuesday

16
Friday
Softball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene University (DH)
3:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex

17
Saturday
Softball vs. Grace College (DH)
1:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex

23
Friday
Softball at Taylor University (DH)
4:00 pm, Upland, Indiana

24
Saturday
Softball at Spring Arbor University (DH)
1:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.

27
Tuesday
Softball vs. Huntington University (DH)
3:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex

29
Thursday

30
Friday
Baseball vs. Grace College (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field