spacer

August 2013


4
Sunday

10
Saturday
Men's Tennis at Spring Arbor University
4:00 pm, Spring Arbor, MI

16
Friday
Volleyball Tournament
Ann Arbor, MI   through August 17, 2013

21
Wednesday

24
Saturday
Volleyball at Rochester University
11:00 am, Chicago, IL

26
Monday
Men's Golf CCSJ Invitational
Crown Point, IN   through August 27, 2013

27
Tuesday

28
Wednesday
Women's Soccer vs Purdue Univ. Calumet
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

29
Thursday
Volleyball at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Bethel College

30
Friday
Women's Tennis at Marian University
4:00 pm, Marian University
Women's Soccer at Indiana Institute of Technology
7:00 pm, Indiana Institute of Technology

31
Saturday
Men's Soccer vs Siena Heights
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

September


3
Tuesday
Men's Soccer vs Davenport University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

4
Wednesday

5
Thursday
Men's Tennis at Taylor University
4:00 pm, Taylor University

6
Friday
Men's Soccer at Cornerstone University
7:00 pm, Cornerstone Univ.

7
Saturday
Women's Tennis at Huntington University
11:00 am, Huntington University
Men's Soccer at Aquinas College
2:00 pm, Grand Rapids, MI

10
Tuesday
Men's Golf - Jon P. Speiss Memorial
10:30 am, Wauseon, OH
Men's Tennis at Spring Arbor University
4:00 pm, Spring Arbor, MI
Women's Tennis vs Spring Arbor
4:00 pm, Soccer Complex

11
Wednesday
Women's Soccer vs Manchester University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

13
Friday
Men's Golf - Battle at Blackthorn
12:30 pm, South Bend, IN
Volleyball vs Marian University
6:00 pm, Goshen RFC

14
Saturday
Men's Golf - Battle at Blackthorn
12:30 pm, South Bend, IN

16
Monday

17
Tuesday
Intramural Outdoor Soccer
Track & Field Area   through October 17, 2013

18
Wednesday

20
Friday
Volleyball at Taylor University
7:00 pm, Upland, IN

21
Saturday
Women's Tennis at Grace College
11:00 am, Winona Lake, IN
Women's Soccer vs Grace College
5:00 pm, Soccer Complex
Men's Soccer vs Spring Arbor University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

22
Sunday

23
Monday

24
Tuesday

25
Wednesday
Men's Tennis at Bethel College
1:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN
Women's Tennis at Bethel College
1:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN
Volleyball at Grace College
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, IN

26
Thursday
JV Men's Soccer vs Davenport University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

27
Friday
Volleyball vs Anderson University
7:00 pm, Goshen, IN

28
Saturday
Volleyball at Aquinas College
5:00 pm, Grand Rapids, MI
Men's Soccer vs Grace College
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

30
Monday
JV Men's Soccer vs Bethel College
8:00 pm, Soccer Complex