spacer

August 2013


4
Sunday

10
Saturday
Men's Tennis at Spring Arbor University
4:00 pm, Spring Arbor, MI

16
Friday
Volleyball Tournament
Ann Arbor, MI   through August 17, 2013

21
Wednesday

24
Saturday
Volleyball at Rochester University
11:00 am, Chicago, IL

26
Monday
Men's Golf CCSJ Invitational
Crown Point, IN   through August 27, 2013

27
Tuesday

28
Wednesday
Women's Soccer vs Purdue Univ. Calumet
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

29
Thursday
Volleyball at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Bethel College

30
Friday
Women's Tennis at Marian University
4:00 pm, Marian University
Women's Soccer at Indiana Institute of Technology
7:00 pm, Indiana Institute of Technology

31
Saturday
Men's Soccer vs Siena Heights
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

September


3
Tuesday
Men's Soccer vs Davenport University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

4
Wednesday

5
Thursday
Men's Tennis at Taylor University
4:00 pm, Taylor University

6
Friday
Men's Soccer at Cornerstone University
7:00 pm, Cornerstone Univ.

7
Saturday
Women's Tennis at Huntington University
11:00 am, Huntington University
Men's Soccer at Aquinas College
2:00 pm, Grand Rapids, MI

10
Tuesday
Men's Golf - Jon P. Speiss Memorial
10:30 am, Wauseon, OH
Men's Tennis at Spring Arbor University
4:00 pm, Spring Arbor, MI
Women's Tennis vs Spring Arbor
4:00 pm, Soccer Complex

11
Wednesday
Women's Soccer vs Manchester University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

13
Friday
Men's Golf - Battle at Blackthorn
12:30 pm, South Bend, IN
Volleyball vs Marian University
6:00 pm, Goshen RFC

14
Saturday
Men's Golf - Battle at Blackthorn
12:30 pm, South Bend, IN

16
Monday

17
Tuesday
Intramural Outdoor Soccer
Track & Field Area   through October 17, 2013

18
Wednesday

20
Friday
Volleyball at Taylor University
7:00 pm, Upland, IN

21
Saturday
Women's Tennis at Grace College
11:00 am, Winona Lake, IN
Women's Soccer vs Grace College
5:00 pm, Soccer Complex
Men's Soccer vs Spring Arbor University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

22
Sunday

23
Monday

24
Tuesday

25
Wednesday
Men's Tennis at Bethel College
1:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN
Women's Tennis at Bethel College
1:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN
Volleyball at Grace College
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, IN

26
Thursday
JV Men's Soccer vs Davenport University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

27
Friday
Volleyball vs Anderson University
7:00 pm, Goshen, IN

28
Saturday
Volleyball at Aquinas College
5:00 pm, Grand Rapids, MI
Men's Soccer vs Grace College
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

30
Monday
JV Men's Soccer vs Bethel College
8:00 pm, Soccer Complex

October


1
Tuesday
Men's Soccer at Huntington University
4:00 pm, Huntington, IN

2
Wednesday
Women's Soccer at Huntington University
4:00 pm, Huntington, IN
Volleyball vs Bethel College
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

4
Friday
Men's Golf - Saint Francis Invitational
Ft. Wayne, IN   through October 5, 2013

5
Saturday
Women's Soccer at Bethel College
1:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN
Men's Soccer vs Moody Bible Institute
2:00 pm, Soccer Complex

8
Tuesday

9
Wednesday

10
Thursday

11
Friday
Volleyball at Marian University
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, IN

12
Saturday
Women's Soccer vs Taylor University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex
Men's Soccer at Marian University
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, IN

14
Monday
JV Men's Soccer vs Hesston College
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

15
Tuesday
Men's Soccer vs Bethel College
8:00 pm, Soccer Complex

16
Wednesday
Women's Soccer at Marian University
7:30 pm, Indianapolis, IN

18
Friday

19
Saturday
Volleyball at Spring Arbor University
1:00 pm, Spring Arbor, MI
Men's Soccer at Taylor University
7:00 pm, Upland, IN

21
Monday

22
Tuesday
Women's Soccer vs Trine University
7:00 pm, Soccer Complex

23
Wednesday

25
Friday
Volleyball - Cornerstone University Tournament
Grand Rapids, MI   through October 26, 2013

26
Saturday

28
Monday
JV Men's Soccer at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN

29
Tuesday

30
Wednesday
Intramural Indoor Volleyball
RFC   through December 4, 2013
Volleyball vs Grace College
7:00 pm, Goshen RFC

November


1
Friday

2
Saturday

5
Tuesday

6
Wednesday

8
Friday

9
Saturday

12
Tuesday

13
Wednesday

15
Friday

16
Saturday

22
Friday

23
Saturday

26
Tuesday

December


3
Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN

4
Wednesday

7
Saturday
Women's Basketball at Grace College
1:00 pm, Winona Lake, IN

14
Saturday

17
Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Grand View University
8:30 pm, Wisconsin Dells Tournament

18
Wednesday
Men's Basketball at Clarke University
6:30 pm, Wisconsin Dells Tournament

19
Thursday

21
Saturday
Men's Basketball - Saint Xavier Tournament
Chicago, IL   through December 23, 2013

30
Monday

January 2014


4
Saturday

8
Wednesday

9
Thursday

11
Saturday

15
Wednesday
Intramural Basketball
RFC   through February 20, 2014

18
Saturday

21
Tuesday

22
Wednesday

24
Friday

25
Saturday

29
Wednesday
Women's Basketball at Bethel College
7:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN

31
Friday

February


1
Saturday
Men's Basketball at Grace College
3:00 pm, Winona Lake, IN

3
Monday

8
Saturday

11
Tuesday

12
Wednesday
Men's Basketball at Marian University
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, IN

14
Friday

15
Saturday

16
Sunday

18
Tuesday

19
Wednesday

22
Saturday

23
Sunday
Softball at Thomas University (DH)
2:00 pm, Thomasville, GA

24
Monday
Baseball at Freed-Hardeman
4:00 pm, Henderson, TN
Softball at Eckerd College (DH)
4:00 pm, St. Petersburg, FL

25
Tuesday
Baseball at Bethel University (DH)
2:00 pm, McKenzie, TN

26
Wednesday
Softball at Webber International (DH)
1:00 pm, Babson Park, FL

27
Thursday
Softball at Warner University (DH)
1:00 pm, Lake Wales, FL

28
Friday
Baseball at Victory University
4:00 pm, Memphis, TN

March


1
Saturday

5
Wednesday
Intramural Indoor Soccer
RFC   through April 17, 2014

8
Saturday

18
Tuesday
Softball vs Calvin College (DH)
3:30 pm, Midwest Sports Complex, Indianapolis, IN

19
Wednesday
Baseball at Grace College (DH)
12:00 pm, Xenia, OH

21
Friday

22
Saturday
Baseball vs Grace College (DH)
1:00 pm, Location TBD
Softball vs Grace College (DH)
1:00 pm, Location TBD

25
Tuesday

26
Wednesday
Baseball at Bethel College (DH)
2:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN

27
Thursday

29
Saturday

31
Monday
Men's Golf at Purdue NC Invitational
10:00 am, LaPorte, IN

April


1
Tuesday
Softball at Huntington University (DH)
3:00 pm, Huntington, IN

4
Friday

5
Saturday

6
Sunday
Softball at Marian University (DH)
12:00 pm, Indianapolis, IN

7
Monday
Softball at Spring Arbor University (DH)
3:00 pm, Spring Arbor, MI

8
Tuesday

10
Thursday

11
Friday
Outdoor Track & Field - Little State Championships
Marion, IN   through April 12, 2014

12
Saturday

16
Wednesday
Baseball at Spring Arbor University (DH)
2:00 pm, Spring Arbor, MI

17
Thursday
Softball at Bethel College (DH)
3:00 pm, Mishawaka, IN

18
Friday

19
Saturday
Baseball at Marian University (DH)
1:00 pm, Indianapolis, IN

20
Sunday

22
Tuesday

24
Thursday
Baseball at Huntington University (DH)
5:30 pm, Huntington, IN

25
Friday

26
Saturday

29
Tuesday

30
Wednesday
Intramural Ultimate Frisbee
KMY Courtyard   through May 16, 2014

May


1
Thursday

3
Saturday

9
Friday

11
Sunday

24
Saturday