March 2019
1Friday
Baseball at Toccoa Falls College
2:00 pm, Toccoa Falls, Ga.
Softball at Benedictine University at Mesa (DH)
3:00 pm, Mesa, Ariz.
2Saturday
Softball at Benedictine University at Mesa (DH)
11:00 am, Chandler, Ariz.
Baseball at Toccoa Falls College (DH)
12:00 pm, Toccoa Falls, Ga.
6Wednesday
Baseball at Lourdes University (DH)
3:00 pm, Toledo, Ohio
Men's Volleyball at Aquinas College
7:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Mich.
8Friday
Baseball vs. University of St. Francis
3:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
9Saturday
Baseball vs. University of St. Francis (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
11Monday
Baseball at Trinity Christian College (DH)
2:00 pm, Palos Heights, Ill.
12Tuesday
Softball at Taylor University (DH)
3:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
15Friday
POSTPONED to 4/4 - Softball vs. Huntington University (DH)
3:00 pm, Ingold Athletic Complex
POSTPONED to 3/18 - Baseball vs. Bethel College
3:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Men's Volleyball vs. Thomas More College (Siena Heights tournament)
5:00 pm, Adrian, Mich.
Men's Volleyball vs. Morningside College (at Siena Heights tournament)
7:00 pm, Adrian, Mich.
16Saturday
Men's Volleyball at Siena Heights University
10:00 am, Adrian, Mich.
Men's Volleyball vs. Cumberland University (Siena Heights tournament)
12:00 pm, Adrian, Mich.
POSTPONED to 4/19 - Softball vs. University of Saint Francis (DH)
1:00 pm, Ingold Athletic Complex
POSTPONED to 3/19 - Baseball vs. Bethel College (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
17Sunday
POSTPONED to 3/24 - Baseball vs. Bluffton University
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
19Tuesday
Softball at Indiana Wesleyan University (DH)
3:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
20Wednesday
Baseball vs. Cleary University (DH)
2:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Men's Volleyball at Lourdes University
7:00 pm, Sylvania, Ohio
21Thursday
Men's Volleyball at St. Xavier University
7:00 pm, Chicago, Ill.
22Friday
Baseball at Marian University
4:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
23Saturday
Track & Field at Indiana Wesleyan University Polar Bear Meet
12:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
Baseball at Marian University (DH)
1:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
Softball at Mount Vernon Nazarene University (DH)
1:00 pm, Mount Vernon, Ohio
26Tuesday
Baseball vs. Siena Heights University (DH)
2:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Softball vs. Bethel College (DH)
3:00 pm, Ingold Athletic Complex
27Wednesday
Men's Volleyball at Siena Heights University
7:00 pm, Adrian, Mich.
29Friday
Softball vs. Marian University (DH)
3:00 pm, Ingold Athletic Complex
Baseball vs. Taylor University
3:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Men's Volleyball vs. Aquinas College
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
30Saturday
Softball at Spring Arbor University (DH)
1:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.
Baseball vs. Taylor University (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Men's Volleyball at North Park University
4:30 pm, Chicago, Ill.
April 2019
2Tuesday
Softball vs. Grace College (DH)
3:00 pm, Ingold Athletic Complex
Baseball at Purdue University Ft. Wayne
3:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
5Friday
Baseball at Indiana Wesleyan University
4:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
6Saturday
Track & Field at George Glass Invitational (Taylor University)
11:00 am, Upland, Ind.
Baseball at Indiana Wesleyan University (DH)
1:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
Softball vs. Taylor University (DH)
1:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex
9Tuesday
Softball at Huntington University (DH)
3:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.
Baseball at Spring Arbor University
3:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.
12Friday
Softball at University of Saint Francis (DH)
3:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Baseball vs. Huntington University
3:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
13Saturday
Track & Field hosts Goshen College Race Walk I
11:00 am, Eigsti Track & Field Complex
Baseball vs. Huntington University (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Softball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University (DH)
1:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex
16Tuesday
Baseball at Spring Arbor University (DH)
1:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.
Softball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene University (DH)
3:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex
19Friday
Baseball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
4:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
20Saturday
Track & Field at Little State (Indiana Wesleyan University)
12:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
Softball at Bethel College (DH)
1:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.
Baseball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene University (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
23Tuesday
Softball at Marian University (DH)
3:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
26Friday
Softball vs. Spring Arbor University (DH)
3:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex
Baseball at Grace College
3:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
27Saturday
Track & Field hosts Goshen College Race Walk II
11:00 am, Eigsti Track & Field Complex
Outdoor Track & Field - Grace Lancer Invitational
12:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Softball at Grace College (DH)
1:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Baseball at Grace College (DH)
1:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
30Tuesday
Baseball vs. Rochester College
2:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
May 2019
2Thursday
Track & Field at Crossroads League Championship
, Marion, Ind. through May 3, 2019
23Thursday
Track & Field at NAIA National Championship
, Gulf Shores, Ala. through May 25, 2019