October 2018
2Tuesday
Men's Tennis vs. Grace College, Tournament Quarterfinal
4:30 pm, Goshen College Tennis Complex
3Wednesday
Men's Soccer vs. Taylor University
7:00 pm, Goshen
Women's Soccer at Taylor University
7:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
4Thursday
Men's Tennis at Marian University, Tournament Semifinal
12:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
5Friday
Women's Cross Country at Bethel College Invitational
5:00 pm, South Bend, Ind.
Men's Cross Country at Bethel College Invitational
5:45 pm, South Bend, Ind.
Women's Volleyball at Huntington University
7:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.
6Saturday
Women's Soccer vs. Marian University
2:00 pm, Goshen
Women's Volleyball at Marian University
3:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
Men's Soccer at Marian University
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
10Wednesday
Men's Soccer vs. Spring Arbor University
7:00 pm, Goshen
Women's Soccer at Spring Arbor University
7:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.
Women's Volleyball at Indiana Wesleyan University
7:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
12Friday
Women's Volleyball at IU Kokomo
2:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Tennis at Lawrence Tech
4:30 pm, Southfield, Mich.
Women's Volleyball at Indiana Institute of Technology
6:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
13Saturday
Women's Volleyball - Lawrence Technological Univ.
10:00 am, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Women's Soccer at Huntington University
1:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.
Women's Volleyball - Madonna University
4:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Men's Soccer vs. Huntington University
7:00 pm, Ingold Athletic Complex
16Tuesday
Women's Volleyball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene Univ.
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
17Wednesday
Men's Soccer at University of St. Francis
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Women's Soccer vs. University of St. Francis
7:00 pm, Ingold Athletic Complex
20Saturday
Men's Cross Country - NAIA Great Lakes Challenge
10:30 am, Grand Rapids, Mich.
Women's Cross Country - NAIA Great Lakes Challenge
1:15 pm, Grand Rapids, Mich.
Men's Soccer at Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
4:00 pm, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
Women's Soccer vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
7:00 pm, Ingold Athletic Complex
24Wednesday
Men's Soccer vs. Indiana Wesleyan University
6:00 pm, Ingold Athletic Complex
Women's Soccer at Indiana Wesleyan University
7:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
Women's Volleyball vs. University of St. Francis
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
26Friday
Women's Volleyball vs. Taylor University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
27Saturday
Men's Basketball vs. Lincoln Christian University
1:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Women's Basketball at Holy Cross College
1:00 pm, Notre Dame, Ind.
Women's Volleyball at Spring Arbor University
3:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.
30Tuesday
Women's Basketball at Aquinas College
7:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Mich.
31Wednesday
Women's Volleyball at Grace College
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
November 2018
2Friday
Men's Basketball vs. Univ. of Michigan - Dearborn
8:00 pm, (IWU) Marion, Ind.
3Saturday
Women's Cross Country - Crossroads League Championship
10:30 am, Upland, Ind.
Men's Cross Country - Crossroads League Championship
11:30 am, Upland, Ind.
Women's Basketball vs. Lourdes University
1:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
3:00 pm, (IWU) Marion, Ind.
6Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Siena Heights University
7:00 pm, Adrian, Mich.
9Friday
Women's Basketball vs. Kentucky Christian University - Tournament Play
3:00 pm, Bannockburn, Ill.
Men's Basketball at Shawnee State University
7:30 pm, Portsmouth, Ohio
10Saturday
Women's Basketball at Trinity International University
5:00 pm, Bannockburn, Ill.
11Sunday
Men's Basketball at Eastern Michigan University
2:00 pm, Ypsilanti, Mich.
13Tuesday
Women's Basketball vs. Kalamazoo College
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
14Wednesday
Men's Basketball vs. University of St. Francis, Ill.
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
16Friday
Women's Basketball vs. Viterbo University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
17Saturday
Men's Basketball vs. Indiana University Northwest
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Women's Basketball vs. Ohio Christian University
5:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
20Tuesday
Women's Basketball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
6:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
8:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
28Wednesday
Women's Basketball at Bethel College
6:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.
Men's Basketball at Bethel College
8:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.
December 2018
1Saturday
Women's Basketball at Indiana Wesleyan University
1:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
Men's basketball at Indiana Wesleyan University
3:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
5Wednesday
Women's Basketball vs. Grace College
6:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs. Grace College
8:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
8Saturday
Indoor Track & Field at Warrior Invite
11:00 am, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Women's Basketball at Taylor University
5:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
Men's Basketball at Taylor University
7:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
16Sunday
Women's Basketball at Purdue University Fort Wayne
2:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
17Monday
Women's Basketball at Indiana University Kokomo
5:30 pm, Kokomo, Ind.
Men's Basketball vs. Governors State University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
19Wednesday
Men's Basketball at Davenport University
7:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Mich.
20Thursday
Women's Basketball at Calumet College of St. Joseph
7:00 pm, Whiting, Ind.
21Friday
Men's Basketball at University of Northwestern Ohio
6:00 pm, Lima, Ohio
28Friday
Women's Basketball vs. Southwestern Assemblies of God University - Tournament
2:00 pm, Houston, Texas
Men's Basketball vs. Central State University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
29Saturday
Women's Basketball at University of St. Thomas - Tournament
, Houston, Texas
30Sunday
Men's Basketball vs. Holy Cross College
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium