November 2018
2Friday
Men's Basketball vs. Univ. of Michigan - Dearborn
8:00 pm, (IWU) Marion, Ind.
3Saturday
Women's Cross Country - Crossroads League Championship
10:30 am, Upland, Ind.
Men's Cross Country - Crossroads League Championship
11:30 am, Upland, Ind.
Women's Basketball vs. Lourdes University
1:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
3:00 pm, (IWU) Marion, Ind.
6Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Siena Heights University
7:00 pm, Adrian, Mich.
9Friday
Women's Basketball vs. Kentucky Christian University - Tournament Play
3:00 pm, Bannockburn, Ill.
Men's Basketball at Shawnee State University
7:30 pm, Portsmouth, Ohio
10Saturday
Women's Basketball at Trinity International University
5:00 pm, Bannockburn, Ill.
11Sunday
Men's Basketball at Eastern Michigan University
2:00 pm, Ypsilanti, Mich.
13Tuesday
Women's Basketball vs. Kalamazoo College
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
14Wednesday
Men's Basketball vs. University of St. Francis, Ill.
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
16Friday
Women's Basketball vs. Viterbo University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
17Saturday
Men's Basketball vs. Indiana University Northwest
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Women's Basketball vs. Ohio Christian University
5:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
20Tuesday
Women's Basketball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
6:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs. Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
8:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
28Wednesday
Women's Basketball at Bethel College
6:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.
Men's Basketball at Bethel College
8:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.
December 2018
1Saturday
Women's Basketball at Indiana Wesleyan University
1:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
Men's basketball at Indiana Wesleyan University
3:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
5Wednesday
Women's Basketball vs. Grace College
6:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs. Grace College
8:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
8Saturday
Indoor Track & Field at Warrior Invite
11:00 am, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Women's Basketball at Taylor University
5:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
Men's Basketball at Taylor University
7:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
16Sunday
Women's Basketball at Purdue University Fort Wayne
2:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
17Monday
Women's Basketball at Indiana University Kokomo
5:30 pm, Kokomo, Ind.
Men's Basketball vs. Governors State University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
19Wednesday
Men's Basketball at Davenport University
7:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Mich.
20Thursday
Women's Basketball at Calumet College of St. Joseph
7:00 pm, Whiting, Ind.
21Friday
Men's Basketball at University of Northwestern Ohio
6:00 pm, Lima, Ohio
28Friday
Women's Basketball vs. Southwestern Assemblies of God University - Tournament
2:00 pm, Houston, Texas
Men's Basketball vs. Central State University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
29Saturday
Women's Basketball at University of St. Thomas - Tournament
, Houston, Texas
30Sunday
Men's Basketball vs. Holy Cross College
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
January 2019
2Wednesday
Men's Basketball at Trinity International University
7:00 pm, Bannockburn, Ill.
5Saturday
Women's Basketball vs. Marian University
1:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs. Marian University
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
8Tuesday
Men's Basketball vs. Huntington University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
9Wednesday
Women's Basketball vs. Huntington University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
12Saturday
Women's Basketball at University of St. Francis
1:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Men's Basketball at University of St. Francis
3:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
15Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
7:00 pm, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
16Wednesday
Women's Basketball at Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
7:00 pm, Mt. Vernon, Ohio
17Thursday
Men's Volleyball vs. Lawrence Technological University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
18Friday
Men's Volleyball at Trinity Christian College
7:00 pm, Palos Heights, Ill.
19Saturday
Indoor Track & Field at Trine University
10:00 am, Angola, Ind.
Women's Basketball vs. Spring Arbor University
1:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs. Spring Arbor University
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Volleyball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
8:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
20Sunday
Indoor Track & Field at Grand Valley
, Allendale, Mich.
22Tuesday
Men's Volleyball vs. Lourdes University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
23Wednesday
Women's Basketball vs. Bethel College
6:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs. Bethel College
8:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
24Thursday
Men's Volleyball vs. Robert Morris University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
26Saturday
Women's Basketball at Marian University
1:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
Men's Basketball at Marian University
3:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
Men's Volleyball vs. Lincoln College
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
28Monday
POSTPONED - Men's Volleyball vs. Cincinnati Christian University
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
29Tuesday
Women's Basketball at Grace College
6:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
POSTPONED - Men's Volleyball at St. Xavier University
7:30 pm, Chicago, Ill.
Men's Basketball at Grace College
8:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.