October 2023
3Tuesday
Men's Tennis at Marian (Crossroads League Quarterfinals)
, Indianapolis, Ind.
Women's Tennis at Marian (Crossroads League Quarterfinals)
, Indianapolis, Ind.
4Wednesday
Women's Volleyball vs Saint Francis (Ind.)
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
5Thursday
6Friday
Cross Country at Bethel Invitational
, St. Patrick's County Park / South Bend, Ind,
7Saturday
Men's Soccer vs Indiana Wesleyan
2:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Women's Soccer at Indiana Wesleyan
4:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
Women's Volleyball vs IU-South Bend
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
11Wednesday
Women's Soccer vs Mount Vernon Nazarene
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Men's Soccer at Mount Vernon Nazarene
7:00 pm, Mount Vernon, Ohio
Women's Volleyball at Indiana Wesleyan
7:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
13Friday
Women's Volleyball at Calumet College of St. Joseph
3:00 pm, Whiting, Ind.
14Saturday
Women's Soccer vs Saint Francis (Ind.)
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Men's Soccer at Saint Francis (Ind.)
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
18Wednesday
Women's Volleyball at Marian
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
20Friday
Women's Volleyball vs Mount Vernon Nazarene
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
21Saturday
Cross Country at NAIA Great Lakes Challenge
, Riverside Park / Grand Rapids, Mich.
Women's Volleyball vs Huntington
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Soccer at Bethel
5:00 pm, Mishawaka, ind.
Women's Soccer vs Bethel
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
25Wednesday
Women's Volleyball vs Spring Arbor
6:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Women's Soccer at Grace
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Men's Soccer vs Grace
8:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
27Friday
Men's Basketball vs Madonna (At Lancer Tipoff Classic)
6:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Women's Basketball vs Concordia (Mich.) (At Cougar Classic)
6:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Women's Volleyball at Taylor
7:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
28Saturday
Women's Basketball vs Cornerstone (At Cougar Classic)
10:00 am, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Men's Basketball vs Kentucky Christian (At Lancer Tipoff Classic)
12:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Women's Volleyball at Bethel
3:00 pm, Mishawaka, ind.
Women's Soccer at Taylor
7:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
Men's Soccer vs Taylor
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
November 2023
2Thursday
Women's Basketball at Western Michigan
7:00 pm, Kalamazoo, Mich.
3Friday
Cross Country at Crossroads League Championships
10:30 am, Upland, Ind.
4Saturday
Women's Basketball vs Judson
1:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
6Monday
Women's Basketball at Trinity Christian
7:00 pm, Palos Heights, Ill.
7Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Ball State
7:00 pm, Muncie, Ind.
8Wednesday
Men's Basketball at Holy Cross College
7:00 pm, Notre Dame, Ind.
10Friday
Women's Basketball vs IU-East (At Huntington Classic)
7:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.
11Saturday
Women's Basketball vs IU-Southeast (At Huntington Classic)
1:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.
Men's Basketball vs IU-East
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
14Tuesday
Women's Basketball vs Holy Cross College
7:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
15Wednesday
Bethel vs Holy Cross College (Men's Basketball)
6:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs IU-South Bend
8:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
17Friday
Cross Country at NAIA National Championships
, Fort Vancouver National Historic Championship Course / Vancouver, Wash.
18Saturday
Women's Basketball vs Bethel
1:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs Bethel
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
21Tuesday
Men's Basketball at Saint Francis (Ind.)
, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Women's Basketball at Saint Francis (Ind.)
, Fort Wayne, Ind.
25Saturday
Men's Basketball vs Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
December 2023
1Friday
Indoor Track & Field at Blue & Gold Invitational
3:00 pm, South Bend, Ind.
2Saturday
Women's Basketball vs Mount Vernon Nazarene
1:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Basketball vs Mount Vernon Nazarene
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
8Friday
Indoor Track & Field at Warrior Indoor Invitational
, Fort Wayne, Ind. through December 9, 2023
9Saturday
Men's Basketball at Loyola Chicago
, Chicago, Ill.
12Tuesday
Men's Basketball vs Saint Xavier
3:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
15Friday
Men's Basketball at Webber International
6:00 pm, Babson Park, Fla.
16Saturday
Women's Basketball at Arizona Christian
3:00 pm, Glendale, Ariz.
Men's Basketball at Warner
4:00 pm, Lake Wales, Fla.
29Friday
Women's Basketball vs Aquinas
6:00 pm, Gunden Gymnasium
30Saturday
Men's Basketball at Judson
4:00 pm, Elgin, Ill.