March 2021
2Tuesday
Baseball at Indiana Tech
4:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Indiana
3Wednesday
Track and field at NAIA indoor championship
, Yankton, South Dakota through March 6, 2021
Softball at Cornerstone University (DH)
2:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Michigan
Men's volleyball at Indiana Tech
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Indiana
4Thursday
Baseball at Taylor University (DH)
1:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
5Friday
***CANCELED*** Softball vs. Concordia, Madonna and Aquinas at Michigan Legacy Dome
7:00 am, Brighton, Michigan
6Saturday
Baseball at Taylor University (DH)
1:00 pm, Upland, Indiana
**CANCELED** Men's volleyball at Judson University
3:00 pm, Elgin, Illinois
8Monday
Softball at Roosevelt University (DH)
3:00 pm, Rosemont, Ill.
9Tuesday
Men's volleyball vs. Thomas More University
6:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
10Wednesday
Softball vs. Trinity International University (DH)
2:00 pm, Goshen College Softball Complex
12Friday
Baseball at Marian University (DH)
3:30 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
13Saturday
Baseball at Marian University (DH)
1:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
Softball vs. Lourdes and Ohio Christian at Ohio Christian University tournament
1:00 pm, Circleville, Ohio
**CANCELED*** Men's soccer at Indiana University East
3:30 pm, Eaton, Ohio
14Sunday
Softball vs. Lourdes and Ohio Christian at Ohio Christian University tournament
12:30 pm, Circleville, Ohio
16Tuesday
Softball vs. Marian University (DH)
3:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex
***CANCELED*** Men's volleyball at Thomas More University
6:00 pm, Crestview Hills, Ky.
17Wednesday
Baseball vs. Cleary University (DH)
2:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
18Thursday
Men's volleyball at Siena Heights University
7:00 pm, Adrian, Michigan
19Friday
Baseball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Softball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University (DH)
3:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex
20Saturday
Cross country at Mustang Preview Meet
11:30 am, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Softball at Mount Vernon Nazarene University (DH)
1:00 pm, Mount Vernon, Ohio
Baseball vs. Indiana Wesleyan University (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Men's volleyball vs. Lourdes University
3:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
23Tuesday
Softball at Grace College (DH)
3:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Men's volleyball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene University
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
24Wednesday
Baseball vs. Siena Heights University (DH)
2:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Softball at Indiana University South Bend (DH)
5:00 pm, South Bend, Indiana
26Friday
Baseball vs. University of Saint Francis (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
27Saturday
Track and field at Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan University)
, Marion, Indiana
Baseball vs. University of Saint Francis (DH)
1:00 pm, Sarge Yoder Field
Softball vs. Taylor University (DH)
1:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex
Men's volleyball at Cornerstone University
1:00 pm, Grand Rapids, Michigan
30Tuesday
Softball vs. Spring Arbor University (DH)
3:00 pm, John Ingold Athletic Complex