spacer

August 2022


13
Saturday
Women's Volleyball vs. Northwestern Ohio
1:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
Women's Volleyball vs. IU-Northwest
2:10 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

15
Monday
Men's Soccer at Purdue Fort Wayne
1:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Women's Soccer at Purdue Fort Wayne
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.

20
Saturday
Men's Soccer vs. Trine
1:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Women's Volleyball at Cardinal Stritch
2:00 pm, Milwaukee, Wisc.
Women's Soccer vs. Brescia
3:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex

23
Tuesday
Women's Soccer at St. Francis (Ill.)
8:00 pm, Joliet, Ill.

24
Wednesday
Men's Soccer vs. Lourdes
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex

26
Friday
Calumet College of St. Joseph vs. Rochester
2:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
Women's Volleyball vs. Rochester
4:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

27
Saturday
Women's Soccer vs. Trine
GC Soccer Complex
Women's Volleyball vs. Rochester
11:00 am, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
Calumet College of St. Joseph vs. Rochester
1:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Soccer vs. UM-Dearborn
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex

30
Tuesday
Women's Soccer at Holy Cross College
3:00 pm, Notre Dame, Ind.

31
Wednesday
Men's Soccer at Holy Cross College
3:00 pm, Notre Dame, Ind.

September


2
Friday

3
Saturday
Men's Soccer vs. St. Francis (Ill.)
5:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Women's Soccer vs. Point Park
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex

5
Monday
Women's Soccer vs. West Virginia Tech
3:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex

7
Wednesday
Women's Volleyball at Grace
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Men's Soccer at Indiana Tech
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.

9
Friday

10
Saturday
Men's Soccer vs. Madonna
3:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Women's Soccer at Madonna
5:00 pm, Livonia, Mich.

14
Wednesday
Women's Soccer vs. Olivet College
6:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Women's Volleyball vs. Saint Francis
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Soccer at Georgetown College
7:00 pm, Georgetown, Kentucky

16
Friday

17
Saturday
Women's Volleyball at Marian
3:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
Women's Soccer vs. Lourdes
5:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Men's Soccer vs. Brescia
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex

20
Tuesday
Women's Soccer at Indiana Tech
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.

21
Wednesday
Women's Volleyball vs. Spring Arbor
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

23
Friday
Women's Volleyball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

24
Saturday
Women's Volleyball vs. Huntington
3:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Soccer at Indiana Wesleyan
7:00 pm, Marion, Ind.
Women's Soccer vs. Indiana Wesleyan
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex

28
Wednesday
Men's Soccer vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Women's Soccer at Mount Vernon Nazarene
7:00 pm, Mount Vernon, Ohio
Women's Volleyball at Taylor
7:00 pm, Upland, Ind.

30
Friday
Women's Volleyball vs. Bethel
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

October


1
Saturday
Women's Volleyball vs. Grace
3:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Soccer vs. Saint Francis
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Women's Soccer at Saint Francis
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.

5
Wednesday
Women's Volleyball at Saint Francis
7:00 pm, Fort Wayne, Ind.

8
Saturday
Men's Soccer vs. Bethel
2:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Women's Soccer at Bethel
7:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.

12
Wednesday
Women's Volleyball vs. Indiana Wesleyan
6:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium
Men's Soccer at Grace
7:00 pm, Winona Lake, Ind.
Women's Soccer vs. Grace
8:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex

15
Saturday
Men's Soccer at Taylor
7:00 pm, Upland, Ind.
Women's Soccer vs. Taylor
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex

19
Wednesday
Women's Volleyball vs. Marian
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

21
Friday
Women's Volleyball at Mount Vernon Nazarene
7:00 pm, Mount Vernon, Ohio

22
Saturday
Women's Volleyball at Huntington
3:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.
Women's Soccer at Marian
7:00 pm, Indianapolis, Ind.
Men's Soccer vs. Marian - Senior Night
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex

26
Wednesday
Men's Soccer at Spring Arbor
7:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.
Women's Soccer vs. Spring Arbor
7:00 pm, GC Soccer Complex
Women's Volleyball at Spring Arbor
7:00 pm, Spring Arbor, Mich.

28
Friday
Women's Volleyball vs. Taylor
7:00 pm, Ruth Gunden Gymnasium

29
Saturday
Women's Volleyball at Bethel
3:00 pm, Mishawaka, Ind.
Men's Soccer at Huntington
3:00 pm, Huntington, Ind.